Kara No Kyoukai – The Garden of Sinners – Theme Song Single – Oblivious – Kalafina [FLAC + PV]


Photobucket

Track list:
01 oblivious | MV ufotable edit
02 Kimi ga Hikari ni Kaete Yuku
03 Kizuato
Bonus: booklet part 1 | booklet part 2

Link:
Kalafina Official Site
Kara no Kyoukai Official

=====================================

Sekarang aq lagi demen2nya dengerin lagu OST “Kara No Kyoukai – the Garden of sinners”, baru nonton tiga chapter sih. Menurut aq sih bagus banget (biarpun sedikit lebih sadis dari ga rei zero), tapi kl yang gak tahan ama darah – darah + bunuh – bunuh, ni anime kayaknya gak cocok buat di nikmatin, tapi buat yang suka genre gitu, pasti pas kok ^^.

Ini lagu ending dari tiga chapter, aq lupa judul tiap chapter-nya. Lagunya keren abis, dari tiap track ada ciri khas tersendiri, track ke duanya keren banget. kll di kasih score sih 5/5 sih.

“Kara No Kyoukai – The Garden of Sinners” aq rekomen deh, keren abis, gak bakal rugi, cuman mau nagisnya pas download. Satu chapter 700MB, aq donlot kelar tu nunggunya ampe tujuh jam :(( , tapi harganya terbayar sesuai dengen lamanya donlot dengan kualitas dari animenya sendiri.

Bisa download movie-nya di thread di indowebster => Kara No Kyoukai – The Garden of Sinners (Indonesia Only)

For International you can download the movie at here: get fansubs wiki

2 Comments

Filed under Anime, J-Music, Kalafina, Kara No Kyoukai - The Garden of Sinners, PV, Single, Video

2 responses to “Kara No Kyoukai – The Garden of Sinners – Theme Song Single – Oblivious – Kalafina [FLAC + PV]

  1. IcyWind

    I seriously laughed at how much I understood! . . . Which wasn’t that much, other than the last English sentence.. . . Thanks for sharing, though.

  2. sorry forgot to edit it =//=”

    I write it in Indonesia =//=”

    I will edit it to English later

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s